Crea sito
06/10/1929 1 Spezia Atalanta 0 0  
13/10/1929 2 Verona Spezia 2 0 36'Dalfin 51'Patuzzi
20/10/1929 3 Spezia Monfalconese 3 1 39' 64'RIMOLDI 66'CAPPELLI - 71'Baccilieri
27/10/1929 4 Reggiana Spezia 1 2 48'Bezzecchi - 22' 80' RIMOLDI
03/11/1929 5 Spezia Parma 2 0 25'® 46' SNIDERSICH
10/11/1929 6 Lecce Spezia 0 2 6'ANDREI 35'GHIDONI
17/11/1929 7 Casale Spezia 3 0 26'Ticozzelli ®, 61'Migliavacca, 80'Paturcchi
24/11/1929 8 Spezia Venezia 1 0 9'GHIDONI
08/12/1929 9 Biellese Spezia 3 2 15' 60' Martin IV 23'Guglielminotti - 35'ANDREI 65'GHIDONI
15/12/1929 10 Spezia Legnano 0 0  
22/12/1929 11 Fiumana Spezia 1 0 25'Spadavecchia
05/01/1930 12 Spezia Fiorentina 0 0  
12/01/1930 13 Spezia Novara 1 2 46'PAPINI - 53'Galli II 89'Ravetta
19/01/1930 14 Prato Spezia 2 0 17'Marini 25'Gelada
26/01/1930 15 Spezia Pistoiese 1 1 40'GIRINO - 41'Ferrero (a Livorno)
02/02/1930 16 La Dominante Spezia 5 0 35' 77' Gianelli  59'Gavello 80'Gay 83'Raggio
16/02/1930 17 Bari Spezia 3 0 39' 60' 65' Scategni
             
23/02/1930 18 Atalanta Spezia 1 1 13'Nebbia - 40'SAVANI
09/03/1930 19 Spezia Verona 0 1 3'Dalfin
16/03/1930 20 Monfalconese Spezia 2 0 9'Simonetti 31'Aut Farina
23/03/1930 21 Spezia Reggiana 3 0 52'GHIDONI 70'GIRINO 81'PAPINI
30/03/1930 22 Parma Spezia 2 0 5' Vaccari 31'Franzini
13/04/1930 23 Spezia Lecce 3 0 10'GIRINO 48'AUT MILTONE 83'ANDREI
20/04/1930 24 Spezia Casale 2 0 17'GIRINO 50'CAPPELLI
27/04/1930 25 Venezia Spezia 5 0 42' 78' Gorini, 48' 74' 83' Rossi
04/05/1930 26 Spezia Biellese 5 1 3' 50' SAVANI 17' 48' 86' GIRINO - 74'Martin IV
18/05/1930 27 Legnano Spezia 3 0 14'Ottolina 39'Rizzi 65'Aliatis
25/05/1930 28 Spezia Fiumana 1 0 44'ANDREI
29/05/1930 29 Fiorentina Spezia 4 1 4'Lucchetti 21' 32' Rivoli 65'Baldinotti - 57 ' BOZZO
01/06/1930 30 Novara Spezia 4 0 35' 44' 57' 74' Ravetta
08/06/1930 31 Spezia Prato 1 0 78' ANDREI
15/06/1930 32 Pistoiese Spezia 3 0 17'Ferrero 37' 69' Innocenti
29/06/1930 33 Spezia La Dominante 3 3 25' ® 40' CAPPELLI 47'SAVANI - 21' 26' 89' Gianelli
06/07/1930 34 Spezia Bari 2 1 18' 35' GIRINO - 86'Scategni
             
 ESCAPE='HTML'

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

26 De Marchi Casale
21 Mattea Casale
19 Lombatti Reggiana

 

1' Giornata
06/10/1929
Spezia-Atalanta 0-0
Spezia : Costa III, Meoni, Farina, Debarbieri,Santillo I,Tacchinardi
Cappelli,Pantani,Rimoldi, Andrei,Papini
Atalanta: Ceresoli,Perduca,Cornolti III,Carasi,Varasi,Volta
Cornolti II,Panzeri, Buschi, Simonetti, Galimberti
 
2'Giornata
13/10/1929
Verona-Spezia 2-0 36'Dalfin, 51' Patuzzi
Verona : Manzini, Marini,Carra, Cavalieri,Bernardi,Albertini
Porta,Bonesini,Patuzzi,Dalfin,Altamura
Spezia : Costa III, Meoni, Farina, Debarbieri,Santillo I,Tacchinardi
Canepa,Andrei,Rimoldi,Pantani,Cappelli
 
3'Giornata
20/10/1929
Spezia - Monfalcone 3-1 39' 64'RIMOLDI 66'CAPPELLI - 71'Baccilieri
Spezia :Strati,Farina,Caiti,Meoni,Santillo I, Tacchinardi
Papini,Snidersich,Rimoldi,Canepa,Cappelli
Monfalcone :Archesso,Nicolich,DeFranceschi,DeBiasi,Rigotti,Simonetti
Moro,Sullich,Baccilleri,Zanolla,Molinis
 
4'Giornata
27/10/1929
Reggiana -Spezia 1-2  48'Bezzecchi - 22' 80' RIMOLDI
Reggiana : Baldi,Vighi,Bezzecchi,Bolognesi,Bedogni,Leoni,
Guizzardi, Pilati,Lombatti,Forni,Bresciani
Spezia : Strati, Caiti, Farina, Meoni, Santillo I, Tacchinardi,
Papini, Snidersich, Rimoldi, Canepa, Cappelli
 
5' Giornata
03/11/1929
Spezia- Parma 2-0 25'® 46' SNIDERSICH
Spezia : Strati, Caiti, Farina, Meoni, Santillo I, Tacchinardi,
Rinesi, Snidersich, Rimoldi, Canepa, Cappelli
Parma : Alfieri, Mattioli I, Cresci, Chiaramello,Boni, Mazzoni
Quaglietti,Mistrali,Bertoli,Pianzola,Vaccari
 
6' Giornata
10/11/1929
Lecce - Spezia 0-2 6'ANDREI 35'GHIDONI
Lecce: Zamberletti, Miltone, Lavè, Mottola, Plemich, Giannone,
Locatelli, Engel, Pellarin, Fortina, Tana
Spezia : Strati, Caiti, Farina, Meoni, Santillo I, Debarbieri
Cappelli, Andrei, Papini, Savani, Ghidoni
 
7'Giornata
17/11/1929
Casale - Spezia 3-0 26'Ticozzelli ®, 61'Migliavacca, 80'Paturcchi
Casale : Roletto, Roggero, Ticozzelli, Boltri, Castello, Petrucco
Migliavacca, De Marchi, Mattea, Marietti, Petrucchi
Spezia : Strati, Caiti, Farina, Meoni, Santillo I, Bozzo
Ghidoni, Andrei, Rimoldi, Pantani, Savani
 
8 Giornata
24/11/1929
Spezia - Venezia 1-0 9'GHIDONI
Spezia : Strati, Caiti, Farina,Tacchinardi, Santillo I, Meoni
Savani, Ghidoni, Papini, mAndrei, Cappelli
Venezia : Sambo, Lulich, Bianchi, Novello, Montesanto I, Mion
Carrera, Giuge, Zennaro, Rossi, Bonello II
 
9' Giornata
08/12/1929
Biellese - Spezia 3-2 15' 60' Martin IV 23'Guglielminotti - 35'ANDREI 65'GHIDONI
Biellese :Agnello, Tibi, Roasio II, Paulinich, Vinotto II, Greppi
Guglielmotti, Tarlao, Scaramuzzi, Martin IV, Comello
Spezia: Strati, Caiti, Farina, Tacchinardi, Santillo, Meoni, 
Savani, Ghidoni, Papini, Andrei, Cappelli
 
10 Giornata
15/12/1929
Spezia- Legnano 0-0
Spezia: Strati, Caiti, Farina, Tacchinardi, Santillo, Meoni, 
Savani, Ghidoni, Papini, Andrei, Cappelli
Legnano: Rotondi,Pagani, Bellardi, Ottolina, Cidri, Gerola,
Canavesi, Aliati, Aigotti, Agostinelli, Ricci
Arbitro : Scorzoni di Bologna
 
11 Giornata
22/12/1929
Fiumana - Spezia 1-0 25'Spadavecchia
Fiumana : Raicovich, Milinovich II, Milinovich III, Percovic I, Herwat, Tomasich
Froglia, Teddy, Zuliani, Spadavecchia, Burattini
Spezia: Strati, Caiti, Farina, Tacchinardi, Santillo, Meoni, 
Savani, Ghidoni, Bianchi, Andrei, Cappelli
Arbitro : Giuliani di Brescia
 
12 Giornata
05/01/1930
Spezia-Fiorentina 0-0
Spezia: Costa III, Caiti, Farina, Tacchinardi, Santillo, Meoni, 
Ghidoni, Rinesi, Andrei, Mannuci, Savani
Fiorentina : Sernagiotto, Pizziolo, Sinibaldi, Staccione, Olmi, Neri
Lucchetti, Meucci, Staffetta, Galazzi, Rivolo
Arbitro : Rovida di Milano
 
13 Giornata
12/01/1930
Spezia - Novara 1-2 46'PAPINI - 53'Galli II 89'Ravetta
Spezia: Costa III, Caiti, Farina, Tacchinardi, Santillo, Meoni, 
papini, Andrei, Girino, Cappelli, Savani
Novara : Gamba, Rabaglio, Checco, Paglierini, Mornese, Bercellino
Versaldi, Galli II, Ravetta, Marchetti, Mariani
Arbitro : Dell'Era di Brescia
 
14' Giornata
19/01/1930
Prato - Spezia 2-0 17'Marini 25'Gelada
Prato : Gori, Mazzoni, Cattia, Corti, Bosio, Morelli
Miliotti, Gelada,Marini,  Querci, Innocenti
Spezia :Strati, Farina, Caiti, Meoni, Santillo, Tacchinardi
Papini, Andrei, Ghidoni, Cappelli, Savani
 
15' Giornata
26/01/1930
Neutro di Livorno
Spezia- Pistoiese 1-1 40'GIRINO - 41'Ferrero (a Livorno)
Spezia :Strati, Farina, Caiti, Bozzo, Santillo, Tacchinardi
Papini, Andrei, Girino, Ghidoni, Cappelli
Pistoiese : Spadoni, Vignolini, Vacchi, Frasoldati, Gambino, Canali
Barni, Innocenti, Civinini I, Ferrero, Melani
Arbitro : Gonani di Ravenna
 
 
16' Giornata
02/02/1930
La Domninante - Spezia 5-0 35' 77' Gianelli  59'Gavello 80'Gay 83'Raggio
La Dominante : Chittolina, Cambiaso, Castello, Fontana, Montaldo, Pescia
Gavello,Fossati, Gianelli, Gay, Reggio
Spezia : Strati, Farina, Caiti, Meoni, Santillo I, Tacchinardi
Papini, Andrei, Gallotti, Ghidoni, Cappelli
Arbitro : Asei di Vercelli
 
17 Giornata
16/02/1930
Bari - Spezia 3-0 39' 60' 65' Scategni
Bari : Lodola, Rivolta, Ronca, Minunno, Alice, Martiradonna
Costantino, Amitrani, Bottari, Scategni, Rastelli
Spezia : Strati, Caiti, Farina, Ghidoni, Santillo, Bozzo
Cappelli, Girino, Chiodo, Vivaroli, Savani
Arbitro : Brighenti di Trento

PRESENZE/GOL 1929/30

33 0 FARINA PASQUALE dalla Odero-Terni 29/03/1910 La Spezia
32 0 CAITI FRANCESCO Confermato 05/10/1901 La Spezia
31 5 ANDREI II GIUSEPPE dalla Carrarese 29/04/1910 Carrara
29 4 CAPPELLI GIULIO Confermato 04/03/1911 La Spezia
28 0 SANTILLO I GENNARO Confermato 01/01/1908 La Spezia
27 4 GHIDONI AMEDEO Confermato 06/03/1902 La Spezia
25 -37 STRATI PAOLO ROBERTO  Confermato 13/11/1907 Lerici (SP)
24 0 TACCHINARDI ORNELLO Confermato 12/04/1908 La Spezia
23 0 MEONI GIOVANNI Confermato    
22 2 PAPINI ALBERTO Confermato    
19 4 SAVANI ARMANDO dall'Ausonia    
15 9 GIRINO GINO Dal Casale 16/05/1909 Alessandria
12 1 BOZZO ENRICO Dalla Pontremolese    
9 -17 COSTA III GIOVANNI dalla Pistoiese 06/09/1901 La Spezia
8 0 DEBARBIERI DOMENICO Confermato 11/10/1907 La Spezia
6 4 RIMOLDI GINO Confermato    
4 0 CANEPA LEONE dalla Sestrese    
4 2 SNIDERSICH I RICCARDO dalla Triestina   Monfalcone
3 0 BIANCHI      
3 0 CHIODO FULVIO Dai Liberi Spezzini    
3 0 FERRERO      
3 0 PANTANI LUIGI dal Venezia 25/09/1908 Terricciola
3 0 RINESI ROMANO TITO Dal Brà 27/08/1907 Genova
3 0 ROSSI ALDO Confermato    
2 0 TOSO ARMANDO Confermato    
1 0 COZZANI ATTILIO      
1 0 GALLOTTI GIOVANNI Confermato 01/11/1898 Portovenere
1 0 MANNUCCI DIONISIO      
0 0 VIVAROLI UMBERTO Dai Liberi Spezzini    
  1

autorete a favore

     
           
    all. James Board dalla 17g Attilio Maggiani