Girone D
25/09/1999 | 1 | Montevarchi | Spezia | 0 | 0 | |
02/10/1999 | 2 | Spezia | Arezzo | 0 | 0 | |
09/10/1999 | 3 | Castelnuovo | Spezia | 1 | 1 | |
16/10/1999 | 4 | Spezia | Lucchese | 1 | 1 | 60'ROSSI - 75' Buglio |
23/10/1999 | 5 | Pontedera | Spezia | 2 | 1 | |
30/10/1999 | 6 | Spezia | Prato | 0 | 2 | |
06/11/1999 | 7 | Spezia | Riposa | |||
13/11/1999 | 8 | Viterbese | Spezia | 1 | 1 | |
20/11/1999 | 9 | Spezia | Livorno | 1 | 1 | |
27/11/1999 | 10 | Rondinella | Spezia | 3 | 1 | |
04/12/1999 | 11 | Spezia | Pisa | 0 | 1 | Azzi |
08/12/1999 | 12 | Viareggio | Spezia | 1 | 0 | Palermo |
11/12/1999 | 13 | Spezia | Siena | 3 | 2 | |
18/12/1999 | 14 | Carrarese | Spezia | 2 | 0 | 69' Venturini, 89'® Papi |
23/12/1999 | 15 | Spezia | Civitavecchia | Rinviata | ||
Recupero | Spezia | Civitavecchia | Non pervenuto (vittoria Spezia) | |||
19/01/2000 | 16 | Spezia | Montevarchi | 0 | 1 | |
15/01/2000 | 17 | Arezzo | Spezia | 0 | 0 | |
22/01/2000 | 18 | Spezia | Castelnuovo | 0 | 3 | |
29/01/2000 | 19 | Lucchese | Spezia | 2 | 0 | |
06/02/2000 | 20 | Spezia | Pontedera | 0 | 0 | |
13/02/2000 | 21 | Prato | Spezia | 0 | 4 | |
20/02/2000 | 22 | Riposa | Spezia | |||
27/02/2000 | 23 | Spezia | Viterbese | 0 | 1 | |
04/03/2000 | 24 | Livorno | Spezia | 1 | 0 | |
11/03/2000 | 25 | Spezia | Rondinella | 1 | 1 | |
18/03/2000 | 26 | Pisa | Spezia | 2 | 2 | 45' Citi, 77'Paloni - 89'INSIGNITO, 90'INCORVAIA |
25/03/2000 | 27 | Spezia | Viareggio | 0 | 1 | Siricanei |
01/04/2000 | 28 | Siena | Spezia | Non pervenuto (sconfitta Spezia) | ||
08/04/2000 | 29 | Spezia | Carrarese | 1 | 1 | 45'ROSSI - 70'Papi |
15/04/2000 | 30 | Civitavecchia | Spezia | 2 | 4 |
CLASSIFICA
63 | Livorno |
60 | Siena |
55 | Pontedera |
51 | Lucchese |
50 | Arezzo |
41 | Pisa |
40 | Viterbese |
36 | Castelnuovo |
30 | Carrarese |
29 | Montevarchi |
29 | Prato |
23 | Spezia |
23 | Viareggio |
22 | Rondinella |
14 | Civitavecchia |
Giocatori utilizzati Berretti 99/00
Alberti | ||
Amato Gaetano | 14/08/1982 | La Spezia |
Barbieri Alessandro | 08/09/1982 | |
Barbini | ||
Battilocchi Simone | ||
Bertelà Ivan | 22/08/1983 | La Spezia |
Bertoli | ||
Biondi | ||
Buccellato Stefano | 18/04/1982 | Portovenere |
Caturini | ||
Costa | ||
Cozzani | ||
Curlante | ||
De Fraia Luca | 27/05/1982 | La Spezia |
De Salvatore | ||
Fabris | ||
Ficagna Daniele | 23/02/1981 | Piombino |
Gastrini | ||
Gianardi | ||
Incorvaia | ||
Insignito Alessandro | 1982 | |
Palma | ||
Paoletti | ||
Rossi | ||
Russo | ||
Secondini | ||
Sforzi | ||
Sommavito | ||
Sommovigo | ||
Venturini | ||
Zizzari Francesco | 31/05/1982 | La spezia |
All. Frigerio | ||
Poi Cozzani |