Crea sito

CAMPIONATO (dal 1919/20 al 2013/14)

81 COSTA GIOVANNI (7 camp alta italia, 66 serie B, 2 serie C, 4 IV serie)
59 COSTANZO GIOVANNI (59 serie B)
59 GUIDETTI MASSIMILIANO (25 serie B, 34 serie C1)
54 BERMONE GIOVANNI (22 serie B, 32 serie C)
46 VALLONGO LUIGINO (10 serie C, 36 serie D)
44 ROSSETTI GINO II (16 I divisione, 14 II divisione, 9 serie B, 5 spareggi I divisione)
40 BARBUTI MASSIMO (17 serie C1, 23 serie C)
39 LAZZARO NUNZIO(17 serie D, 15 II divisione LP, 5 I divisione LP, 2 play off serie D)
36 GALLOTTI GIOVANNI (18 1'divis nazionale, 6 1'divisione, 1 2'divisione, 6 1'categoria, 4 spareggi 1'div.naz.)
35 CAPPELLI GIULIO (2 I divisione, 33 serie B)
35 FRANCESCHINA BRUNO (26 IV serie, 8 serie C, 1 finali IV serie)
35 POZZO GIUSEPPE (33 Serie B, 2 Spareggi Serie B)
34 DIOTALLEVI ALFREDO (20 serie B, 12 serie C, 2 spareggi serie C)
33 PISANO GIOVANNI (32 serie C1, 1 play off serie C1)
33 ZANIOLO IGOR (26 serie C1, 7 serie C2)
32 FIUMI RINALDO (4 serie B, 2 IV serie, 6 1'divisione ligure, 20 promozione)
31 CORTI GIOVANNI (11 serie C, 18 IV serie, 2 finali IV serie )
30 FIORI FRANCESCO (24 serie C1, 6 serie C2)
30 MALAVASI EVARISTO (23 serie B, 7 IV serie)
30 TORTI MARIO (30 serie B)
29 TELESIO ANDREA (15 serie C1, 14 serie C2)
29 GAGLIARDI GALILEO (29 IV serie)
28 ZULIANI GUIDO (20 serie B 5 spareggi serie B, 3 serie C)
27 AGOSTINI DANIELE (27 serie C)
26 BILONI MARCO (25 serie c, 1 serie C2)
25 CASTIGLIANO EUSEBIO (25 serie B)
24 FERRETTI SERGIO (16 serie C1, 8 serie C2)
24 CATELLANI ANDREA (24 Serie B)
23 GHIDONI AMEDEO(2  divisione naz,11 serie B, 7 I divisione, 1 spar. I divis, 2 II div.)
23 PERSENDA GIACOMO (7 serie C, 16 IV serie)
23 BRAGONI RENZO (8 Serie B, 1 Serie C, 4 IV Serie, 1 Spareggi Serie B)
23 ANDREI GIUSEPPE (23 Serie B)
22 ANDREINI ALESSANDRO (21 serie C2, 1 play off)
22 DE MANZANO RENATO (1' Divisione)
22 DUVINA ALBERTO (22 serie C)
22 MANGINI GIOVANNI  (14 serie B, 3 serie C, 4 IV serie, 1 spareggi serie B)
21 CASTELLAZZI MARIO (7 serie C, 7 serie D, 1 IV serie, 1 finali IV serie)
21 SANSOVINI MARCO (21 serie B)
20 INCERTI FERRUCCIO (12 serie C, 8 serie D)
20 SABBATINI MARIANO (20 serie B)
20 CURRARINI GIOVANNI (11 serie C, 6 IV serie, 3 promozione)
20 VARRICCHIO MASSIMILIANO (13 serie C1, 7 serie B)

 

COPPA ITALIA +COPPA ITALIA SERIE C

8 ZANIOLO IGOR (0+8)
6 COSTANZO GIOVANNI (6+0)
6 MARIANO ANDREA (2+4)
6 SANGUINETTI MAURICIO  (0+6)
5 EVACUOO FELICE (3+2)
5 GUIDETTI MASSIMILIANO (0+5)
5 PISANO GIOVANNI (0+5)
4 BENASSI LUCIANO (4+0)
4 CASTIGLIANO EUSEBIO (4+0)
4 EBAGUA GIULIO OSARIMEN (4+0)
4 SANSOVINI MARCO (4+0)
4 AGOSTINI MASSIMO (0+4)
4 ALTOBELLI MATTIA (0+4)
4 BONGIORNI ANTONIO (0+4)
4 CARLET IVAN (0+4)
4 CHIAPPARA ROBERTO (0+4)
4 FERRETTI SERGIO (0+4)
4 FLOREAN LAURO (0+4)
4 SPALLETTI LUCIANO (0+4)
4 TARASCONI MARCO (0+4)