Crea sito

1938/39 Riserve

Campionato I DIVISIONE LIGURE

Girone C

11/12/1938 1 ENTELLA II LITTORIO RIVAROLO 0 1 Gatti
11/12/1938 1 SPEZIA II ANDREA DORIA II 3 0 19' (Rig) CAPPELLI, 25'aut. Nervi, 80' RALLO
11/12/1938 1 FIT SESTRI LEVANTE SARZANA 1 1  
11/12/1938 1 Riposa  GIL AULLA      
             
26/12/1938 2 SPEZIA II LITTORIO RIVAROLO 0 0  
17/12/1938 2 ANDREA DORIA II FIT SESTRI LEVANTE 2 1 2 Cipriani - Beccatini
18/12/1938 2 SARZANA GIL AULLA 4 0 37' Guelfi, 63' Gabarello, 64' Boes, 78' Savoldi
18/12/1938 2 Riposa  ENTELLA II      
             
01/01/1939 3 FIT SESTRI LEVANTE LITTORIO RIVAROLO 1 1 Caviglia - Granara II
01/01/1939 3 SPEZIA II ENTELLA II 4 1 40' SALVIETTI (S), 79' (Rig) LANGELLA II (S), 81' SALVIETTI, 89 DI SANTO -25' Bella
01/01/1939 3 GIL AULLA ANDREA DORIA II 1 3 Baccilega - Pittaluga 2Benevolo
01/01/1939 3 Riposa  SARZANA      
             
08/01/1939 4 LITTORIO RIVAROLO GIL AULLA 3 2 73' Marcenaro, 77' Poggi, 85'Vannozzi  - 49' 55' Bacchilega
06/01/1939 4 ENTELLA II FIT SESTRI LEVANTE 0 3  
08/01/1939 4 ANDREA DORIA II SARZANA 2 0 43' 51'Cipriani
08/01/1939 4 Riposa  SPEZIA II      
             
15/01/1939 5 SARZANA LITTORIO RIVAROLO 0 0  
15/01/1939 5 GIL AULLA ENTELLA II 10 0 8 Bacchilega, Renzi, Pini
15/01/1939 5 FIT SESTRI LEVANTE SPEZIA II 4 2 35' 63' Caviglia, 55' Piumetti, 71' Olivieri -
15/01/1939 5 Riposa  ANDREA DORIA II      
             
22/01/1939 6 LITTORIO RIVAROLO ANDREA DORIA II     Rinviata
22/01/1939 6 ENTELLA II SARZANA 0 3 30' Guelfi, 75' Savoldi' 83' Giberti
22/01/1939 6 SPEZIA II GIL AULLA 1 0 41' Aut. Barducci
22/01/1939 6 Riposa  FIT SESTRI LEVANTE      
             
29/01/1939 7 ANDREA DORIA II ENTELLA II 4 1 2 Pittaluga, 2 Zino - Sarango
29/01/1939 7 SARZANA SPEZIA II 2 1 Aut. Alberti, Boes - RALLO
29/01/1939 7 GIL AULLA FIT SESTRI LEVANTE 2 0 3' Manassero, 33' Guelfi
29/01/1939 7 Riposa  LITTORIO RIVAROLO      
             
05/02/1939 6 LITTORIO RIVAROLO ANDREA DORIA II 1 0 (Rig) Marcenaro
             
    GIRONE DI RITORNO        
19/02/1939 8 LITTORIO RIVAROLO ENTELLA II 6 0 5' Gatti, 47' Schiara, 65' 84' Casagni, 78' Lodi, 88' (Rig)Granara
19/02/1939 8 ANDREA DORIA II SPEZIA II 1 2 65' Cipriani - BERTONCINI, 84' (Rig) LANGELLA II
19/02/1939 8 SARZANA FIT SESTRI LEVANTE 2 1 22' SAVOLDI, 78' BOES -13' Olivieri
19/02/1939 8 Riposa  GIL AULLA      
             
26/02/1939 9 LITTORIO RIVAROLO SPEZIA II     RINVIATA I.C.
26/02/1939 9 FIT SESTRI LEVANTE ANDREA DORIA II 3 4 2(Rig) Piumetti, Olivieri - 2 Zino, Alvigini, Guerra
26/02/1939 9 GIL AULLA SARZANA 2 1  
26/02/1939 9 Riposa  ENTELLA II      
             
05/03/1939 10 LITTORIO RIVAROLO FIT SESTRI LEVANTE 2 1  
05/03/1939 10 ENTELLA II SPEZIA II 0 2 rinuncia
05/03/1939 10 ANDREA DORIA II GIL AULLA 2 0 20' Guerra, 32' Lanza I
05/03/1939 10 Riposa  SARZANA      
             
12/03/1939 11 GIL AULLA LITTORIO RIVAROLO 3 2 Guelfi (A), Pini(A), Guelfi(A) - Schiara, Marcenaro
12/03/1939 11 FIT SESTRI LEVANTE ENTELLA II 2 0 50' 89' Becattini
12/03/1939 11 SARZANA ANDREA DORIA II 2 1 54' Boes, 84' Savoldi, 90' (Rig) Moroni (AD)
12/03/1939 11 Riposa  SPEZIA II      
             
19/03/1939 12 LITTORIO RIVAROLO SARZANA 1 0 70' Marcenaro
19/03/1939 12 ENTELLA II GIL AULLA 2 3 40' Strati, 87' Sanguinetti - 5' Manassero (A), 44' Tanca (A), 82' Pini (A)
19/03/1939 12 SPEZIA II FIT SESTRI LEVANTE 2 0 58' Volpi, 83' Alberti
19/03/1939 12 Riposa  ANDREA DORIA II      
             
26/03/1939 9 LITTORIO RIVAROLO SPEZIA II 0 1 12' aut. Fumarelli
             
             
02/04/1939 13 ANDREA DORIA II LITTORIO RIVAROLO 1 0 75' (Rig) Montani (0-2 a tavolino per errore tecnico A. Doria)
02/04/1939 13 SARZANA ENTELLA II 6 0  
02/04/1939 13 GIL AULLA SPEZIA II 1 3 85' Renzi - 25' 60' Monti (S), 70' Mantero (S)
02/04/1939 13 Riposa  FIT SESTRI LEVANTE      
             
09/04/2019 14 ENTELLA II ANDREA DORIA II 2 5 27' 87' Zecca, 55' 78' Zino, 67' Pittaluga,  - 23' Sanguinetti, 75' Vaccaro
09/04/2019 14 SPEZIA II SARZANA 0 1 Boes
09/04/2019 14 FIT SESTRI LEVANTE GIL AULLA 4 0  
09/04/2019 14 Riposa  LITTORIO RIVAROLO      
             
             
1' Divisione girone C                                    
PT   G V N P GF GS   V N P GF GS   V N P GF GS
17 SPEZIA II 12 8 1 3 21 10   4 1 1 10 2   4 0 2 11 8
17 LITTORIO RIVAROLO 12 7 3 2 19 8   5 0 1 13 4   2 3 1 6 4
16 SARZANA 12 7 2 3 22 9   5 1 0 16 3   2 1 3 6 6
14 ANDREA DORIA II 12 7 0 5 24 18   5 0 2 16 8   2 0 3 8 10
10 GIL AULLA 12 5 0 7 24 25   4 0 2 19 9   1 0 5 5 16
10 FIT 12 4 2 6 21 18   3 2 1 15 8   1 0 5 6 10
0 ENTELLA II 12 0 0 12 6 49   0 0 5 2 12   0 0 7 4 37
                                       

Girone Finale

    Girone B        
16/04/1939 1 SPEZIA II SAVONA II 1 1 2' BERTONCINI - 70' (Rig) Ricci
16/04/1939 1 RIPOSA SANREMESE II      
             
23/04/1939 2 SANREMESE II SPEZIA II 0 0  
23/04/1939 2 RIPOSA SAVONA II      
             
30/04/1939 3 SAVONA II SANREMESE II 2 0 15' Ferri, Petrini
30/04/1939 3 RIPOSA SPEZIA II      
             
             
07/05/1939 4 SAVONA II SPEZIA II 4 0 54' 56' 65' Ferri, 76' Testa
07/05/1939 4 RIPOSA SANREMESE II      
             
14/05/1939 5 SPEZIA II SANREMESE II 3 1 38' 40' ALBERTI, 44' BERTONCINI -23 Nuvoloni (interrotta al 13' ripresa Sanremese rimasta in 6 )
14/05/1939 5 RIPOSA SAVONA II      
             
21/05/1939 6 SANREMESE II SAVONA II 1 1 26' Botta -53 ' (Rig) Torelli
21/05/1939 6 RIPOSA SPEZIA II      
             
FINALI                
GIRONE A              
PT   G V N P GF GS  
6 LITTORIO RIVAROLO 4 2 2 0 7 4  
5 VARAZZE 4 1 3 0 6 4  
1 ILVA SAVONA 4 0 1 3 2 7  
                 
    12 3 6 3 15 15  
                 
GIRONE B              
PT   G V N P GF GS  
6 SAVONA II 4 2 2 0 8 2  
4 SPEZIA II 4 1 2 1 4 6  
2 SANREMESE II 3 0 2 1 2 6  
                 
    11 3 6 2 14 14  
                 

finale per il titolo

28/05/1939   LITTORIO RIVAROLO SAVONA II 1 2 47' Fumarelli - 32' Petrini, 74' Pinelli
04/06/1939   SAVONA II LITTORIO RIVAROLO 1 0 Torelli
             
             

PRESENZE/GOL

CAMERARIO GINO   P     7 -12
BANI SERGIO II   P     3 -1
MALERBI GIUSEPPE   P     4 -3
CASELLI ENZO   P     1 0
             
MARTINELLI LUIGI   T     10 0
ZAPPELLI CARLO   T     4 0
CARBONETTI   T     3 0
CELLERINO LUDOVICO   T     2 0
FUSCO ROBERTO   T     2 0
DAL BELLO   T     1 0
GUERRIERI AMELIO   T     1 0
SANTILLO II UMBERTO   T     1 0
             
ALBERTI FERRERO   M     12 3
LANGELLA ALDO   M     14 2
FERRI BRUNO   M     13 0
CUROTTO ALESSANDRO   M     9 0
MEREGALLI FRANCESCO   M     3 0
BORRINI ERALDO   M     4 0
OLDOINI LINO   M     1 0
BUSCAGLIONE ADEONTE   M     1 0
             
BERTONCINI RENATO   A     10 3
RALLO DUILIO   A     8 2
VOLPI FRANCESCO   A     8 1
MIGLIORINI   A     7 0
CARRARESI GIORGIO   A     5 0
BICCHIELLI SERGIO   A     4 0
DI SANTO   A     4 1
MONTI ARRIGO   A     4 2
SALVIETTI LIBERO   A     3 2
NERI   A     3 0
MANTERO VITTORIO   A     3 1
DANTE BRUNO   A     2 0
ROSTAGNO PAOLO   A     2 0
CAPPELLI GIULIO   A     1 1
BONAMINI GUIDO   A     1 0
MOIZO ALBERTO   A     1 0
AZZARINI         1 0
             
Autoreti           3
A tavolino           2
Non pervenuti           2