Crea sito

ORGANIGRAMMA SOCIETARIO

PRESIDENTE CAV. UFF. NATALE TORACCA
   
Vice presidente AMEDEO BALZI
Cassiere EMILIO LOTTI
Segretario AMILCARE TORACCA
Vice segretario Rag. GAETANO LAFERLA
Economo GIUSEPPE TORRE
Consigliere Ing. LUIGI GANDINO
Consigliere Avv. ROBERTO PAGANINI
Consigliere NICOLA ZOLESI
Consigliere Dott. MARIO SAMPIERI

 

Sede Sociale : Portici Chiodo nr 5 La Spezia 

Girone A

10/09/1933 1 Spezia Sampierdarenese 0 0  
17/09/1933 2 Legnano Spezia 1 1 53'Solbiati - 21'BERMONE
24/09/1933 3 Spezia Cagliari 1 0 49'COMAR
01/10/1933 4 Spezia Seregno 1 1 10'ARELLA - 25'Cervilli
08/10/1933 5 Vigevanesi Spezia 1 1 31'Gobbi - 85'COMAR
15/10/1933 6 Spezia ProPatria  2 2 11 BENASSI 42'GERBINI - 30'Dusi 80'Azzimonti
29/10/1933 7 Catanzarese Spezia 0 0  
01/11/1933 8 Messina Spezia 1 1 25'Lumia - 48'BENASSI
05/11/1933 9 Spezia turno di riposo      
12/11/1933 10 Spezia Pavia 4 1 4'COMAR 23'ARELLA 47'BERMONE 71'SABBATINI - 77'Malnati
19/11/1933 11 Novara Spezia 2 0 55'Versaldi 65'Cappellini
26/11/1933 12 Derthona Spezia 0 0  
10/12/1933 13 Spezia Viareggio 0 3 50' 55' Pasquinucci 80'Giorgetti
             
17/12/1933 14 Sampierdarenese Spezia 1 0 78'® Comini
24/12/1933 15 Spezia Legnano 2 0 14'SABBATINI 23'ARELLA
31/12/1933 16 Cagliari Spezia 1 1 72'D'Alberto - 36'SABBATINI
07/01/1934 17 Seregno Spezia 1 2 40'Bonati - 4'ARELLA 13'SCARABELLO
14/01/1934 18 Spezia Vigevanesi 0 0  
21/01/1934 19 ProPatria  Spezia 6 2 16'Severi 47'Candiani 60'Dalfin 75' 77' Azzimonti 76'Luraghi - 59'® 89'® BERMONE
28/01/1934 20 Spezia Catanzarese 1 2 18'SABBATINI - 47'Moretti 58'Zoppi
04/02/1934 21 Spezia Messina 2 1 8'SABBATINI 51'BERMONE - 58'Villotti
18/02/1934 22 Spezia turno di riposo      
25/02/1934 23 Pavia Spezia 0 0  
04/03/1934 24 Spezia Novara 1 0 37' BENASSI
11/03/1934 25 Spezia Derthona 1 0 48'GERBINI
25/03/1934 26 Viareggio Spezia 2 1 22'® Giorgetti 27'Sanson - 84'BERMONE
             
 ESCAPE='HTML'

Classifica Marcatori 

26 Galli II Modena
19 Comini Sampierdarenese
18 Cappellini Novara
15 Marchioneschi Bari
14 Romano Comense
13 Vitalesta Perugia
12 Pavanello Foggia
12 Rizzotti Novara
11 Moretti Catanzarese
11 Spinola Comense
11 Brossi Perugia
11 Loetti Pro Patria
11 Lattuada Vigevanesi

 

PRESENZE/GOL 1933/34

24 -26 UMER EGIDIO Confermato 19/07/1912 Trieste
23 4 ARELLA GIANNI Confermato 19/08/1914 La Spezia
23 0 FARINA PASQUALE Confermato 29/03/1910 La Spezia
22 0 ANDREI II GIUSEPPE Confermato 29/04/1910 Carrara
20 3 COMAR FAUSTO Confermato 21/03/1912 Mariano del Friuli 
20 0 VENTURINI ENZO Confermato 14/01/1916 La Spezia
19 0 TACCHINARDI ORNELLO Dal Napoli 12/04/1908 La Spezia
18 6 BERMONE GIOVANNI Confermato 16/04/1915 Rivarolo Canavese
18 5 SABBATINI DINO Confermato 19/11/1911 Sestri Ponente
17 0 BLECICH RODOLFO Confermato 20/05/1912 Fiume
13 3 BENASSI LUCIANO Confermato 20/09/1914 Pietrasanta
13 2 GERBINI ELIO Confermato    
8 0 POGGI ERNESTO Dalle giovanili 23/02/1913 Genova
7 0 LANGELLA AGOSTINO Confermato 17/09/1909 La Spezia
7 1 SCARABELLO LUIGI Dalle giovanili 17/06/1916 Albiano Magra (SP)
3 0 BOZZO ENRICO Confermato    
3 0 PAPINI ALBERTO Confermato    
3 0 STELLA Dalle giovanili    
2 0 MARTINELLI LUIGI Dalle giovanili 04/11/1911 La Spezia
1 0 LENA UMBERTO  Dalle giovanili 25/01/1914 La Spezia
0 0 STRATI PAOLO ROBERTO "Paolino" Confermato 13/01/1907 Lerici (SP)
           
    All. Wilmos Wilheim   25/11/1895 Budapest