Squadra Riserve
Divisione Nord - Liguria -
Girone B
12/10/1930 | 1 | Spezia B | Genova B | 2 | 2 | |
19/10/1930 | 2 | Spezia B | Pontedecimo | 1 | 1 | |
26/10/1930 | 3 | Spezia B | riposa | |||
01/11/1930 | 4 | Spes Ge | Spezia B | 1 | 0 | 88' Strata (non valida per ritiro spes dal campionato) |
09/11/1930 | 5 | Spezia B | Entella | 3 | 1 | 15' 48' SAVANI, 31' GIRINO - Aur Santillo II |
16/11/1930 | 6 | Segesta | Spezia B | 1 | 2 | |
23/11/1930 | 7 | Spezia B | Tigullio | 4 | 1 | |
30/11/1930 | 8 | Volta | Spezia B | 0 | 0 | |
07/12/1930 | 9 | Spezia B | Liguria B | 4 | 0 | ?, 2 CHIODO, SAVANI |
14/12/1930 | 10 | Odero Terni | Spezia B | 1 | 0 | |
21/12/1930 | 11 | Alassio | Spezia B | 5 | 2 | 69'Francia,75'Cristiani,80'82'85' ? -15' SANTILLO II, 63' MORLACCHI |
04/01/1931 | 12 | Spezia B | Veloci | 2 | 1 | |
11/01/1931 | 13 | Vado | Spezia B | 0 | 2 | a Tavolino |
18/01/1931 | 14 | Genova B | Spezia B | 3 | 0 | |
01/02/1931 | 15 | Pontedecimo | Spezia B | 3 | 1 | |
08/02/1931 | 16 | Spezia B | riposa | |||
15/02/1931 | 17 | Spezia B | Spes Ge | NON DISPUTATA PER RITIRO SPES | ||
22/02/1931 | 18 | Entella | Spezia B | 2 | 1 | |
01/03/1931 | 19 | Spezia B | Segesta | 2 | 0 | |
08/03/1931 | 20 | Tigullio | Spezia B | 3 | 0 | |
15/03/1931 | 21 | Spezia B | Volta | 0 | 1 | |
19/03/1931 | 22 | Liguria B | Spezia B | 3 | 1 | |
22/03/1931 | 23 | Spezia B | Odero Terni | 0 | 0 | |
29/03/1931 | 24 | Spezia B | Alassio | 1 | 2 | |
05/04/1931 | 25 | Veloci | Spezia B | rinviata | ||
12/04/1931 | 26 | Spezia B | Vado | 0 | 2 | |
19/04/1931 | 25 | Veloci | Spezia B | 1 | 0 |
CLASSIFICA
Genova 1893 | 39 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 94 | 12 | ||
Pontedecimo | 29 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 55 | 32 | ||
Odero Terni Sp | 27 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 36 | 25 | ||
Alessandro Volta Ge | 27 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 24 | ||
Entella | 27 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 31 | ||
Liguria B | 25 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 37 | 41 | ||
Vado | 24 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 36 | 31 | ||
Spezia B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 36 | ||
Veloci Embriaci Ge | 14 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 40 | ||
Segesta Sesrei Lev | 15 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 44 | ||
Alassio | 13 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 60 | ||
Tigullio | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 60 | ||
Spes | Esclusa per motivi finanziari |
12/10/1930 |
1' Giornata |
SPEZIA Ris-GENOVA RIS 2-2 |
Marcatori : 2' Notti (G), 3' COZZANI (S), Burlando (G), 12' COZZANI (S) |
Spezia Ris: |
Giansanti, Contimero, Santillo II, Papini, ??, Busticchi, Morlacchi, Nardini II, Tuvo, Cozzani, Savani |
09/11/1930 |
5' Giornata |
SPEZIA Ris - ENTELLA 3-1 |
Marcatori : 15' SAVANI (S), 31' GIRINO (S), 48' SAVANI (S), 60' aut. Santillo II (E) |
Spezia Ris. : |
Giansanti, Contimero, Santillo II, Leoncini, Burlando, Persia, Girino, Cozzani, Tuvo, Chiodo, Savani |
07/12/1930 |
9' Giornata |
SPEZIA Ris - LIGURIA Ris. 4-0 |
Marcatori : 2' 10' CHIODO, 60' PAPINI, 81' SAVANI |
Spezia Ris : |
Giansanti, Santillo II, Contimero, Busticchi, De Moisè, Persia, Papini, Balzamini, Chiodo, Tuvo, Savani |
14/12/1930 |
10' Giornata |
ODERO TERNI - SPEZIA Ris 1-0 |
Marcatore : 71' Tosetti |
Odero Terni : |
Fontana, Tosetti, Baviera, Razeto, Tacchinardi, Barghini, Cadeddu, Marianetti, Schittzer, Dumas, Panella |
Spezia Ris : |
Giansanti, Contimero, Santillo II, Persia, De Moisè, Busticchi, Papini, Tuvo, Chiodo, Devoto, Savani II |
18/01/1931 |
14' Giornata |
GENOVA Ris - SPEZIA Ris 3-0 |
Marcatori : 30' Burlando, Carpi, Bodini |
Genova Rs : |
De Prà, Lombardo, Strata, Olivari, Burlando, Parodi, Fazio, Carpi, Bodini, Poggi, Rosso |
Spezia : |
Costa III, Santillo II Papini, Mazzoladati, Burlando Gerla, Bruni, Arella, Tuvo, Nardini, Berti |
19/03/1931 |
22' Giornata |
LIGURIA Ris - SPEZIA Ris 3-1 |
Marcatori : 4' Pezzana (L), 22' Aut. Tavella (S), 65' Grossi (L), 80' Cambiaso (L) |
Liguria Ris : |
Profumo, Tortarolo, Percivalle, Grossi, Rivera, Tavella, Sandon, Poggi, Pezzana, Cambiaso, Landi |
Spezia Ris : |
Giansanti, Perani, Accinelli, Busticchi, Mazzaccola, Persia, Berti, Bruni I, Pieri, Gerla, Bruni II |
Arbitro Peluffi di Savona |
CALCIATORI UTILIZZATI
ACCINELLI CARLO | |||||
ARELLA GIANNI | A | ||||
BALZAMINI SABINO | C | ||||
BERTI | |||||
BRUNO I MAURIZIO | |||||
BRUNO II DOMENICO | |||||
BURLANDO CARLO | M | ||||
BUSTICCHI CESARE | D | ||||
CHIODO FULVIO | A | ||||
CONTIMERO DOMENICO | D | ||||
COSTA GIOVANNI III | P | ||||
COZZANI DARIO | A | ||||
DE MOISE' GALLIANO | D | ||||
DEVOTO PAOLO | A | ||||
GERLA | C | ||||
GIANSANTI GINO | P | ||||
GIRINO LUIGI "GINO" | A | ||||
LEONCINI | C | ||||
MORLACCHI ELIO | C | ||||
MAZZACOLLA | |||||
MAZZOLADATI | c | ||||
NARDINI ANGELO | C | ||||
PAPINI ALBERTO | C | ||||
PERANI | D | ||||
PERSIA WANDO | D | ||||
PIERI ULDERICO | |||||
SANTILLO UMBERTO II | D | ||||
SAVANI ARMANDO | A | ||||
TUVO GIACOMO | A |